Sponsors

Programma komende week

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
7 nov 14:00 Hoogezand 1 (zon) Jubbega 1 (zon)
21 nov 14:00 Jubbega 1 (zon) Noordster 1 (zon)
17 okt 14:00 Jubbega 1 (zon) SC Stadspark 1 (zon)
24 okt 14:00 Roden 1 (zon) Jubbega 1 (zon)
31 okt 14:00 Jubbega 1 (zon) V.V. Heerenveen 1 (zon)
19 nov 19:30 Jubbega 35+1 Trinitas 35+1
5 nov 19:30 Jubbega 35+1 Donkerbroek 35+1
5 nov 20:30 Jubbega 35+1 S.V. Oosterwolde 35+1
5 nov 20:00 Trinitas 35+1 Jubbega 35+1
5 nov 21:30 S.V. Oosterwolde 35+4 Jubbega 35+1
19 nov 20:00 S.V. Oosterwolde 35+1 Jubbega 35+1
19 nov 20:30 Jubbega 35+1 Donkerbroek 35+1
19 nov 21:30 S.V. Oosterwolde 35+4 Jubbega 35+1
21 nov 11:00 Jubbega 2 (zon) Gieten 2 (zon)
31 okt 11:00 Jubbega 2 (zon) GSAVV Forward 2 (zon)
24 okt 10:00 Annen 2 (zon) Jubbega 2 (zon)
5 nov 19:30 Waskemeer 35+1 Jubbega 35+2
5 nov 20:30 Jubbega 35+2 S.V. Oosterwolde 35+3
19 nov 20:30 Jubbega 35+2 S.V. Oosterwolde 35+2
19 nov 20:00 Waskemeer 35+1 Jubbega 35+2
19 nov 19:30 Jubbega 35+2 S.V. Oosterwolde 35+3
5 nov 20:00 S.V. Oosterwolde 35+2 Jubbega 35+2
30 okt 14:00 Jubbega 2 Oldeholtpade 3
20 nov 14:30 S.V. Oosterwolde 4 Jubbega 2
6 nov 15:15 Heerenveense Boys 6 Jubbega 2
20 okt 19:30 Jubbega 2 Flevo Boys O23-2
31 okt 10:30 Havelte 3 Jubbega 3
7 nov 11:00 Jubbega 3 SC Emmeloord 6
17 okt 11:00 Jubbega 3 LSC 1890 4 (zon)
14 nov 10:00 Thor 2 Jubbega 4 (zon)
21 nov 10:00 Sportclub Makkinga 3 (zon) Jubbega 4 (zon)
7 nov 10:00 Jubbega 4 (zon) Udiros 1 (zon)
31 okt 10:00 Bakkeveen 3 (zon) Jubbega 4 (zon)
14 nov 10:00 Trinitas 3 Jubbega 5
7 nov 12:00 V.V. Heerenveen 3 Jubbega 5
21 nov 10:00 Jubbega 5 Langezwaag 2
31 okt 10:00 Jubbega 5 Sportclub Makkinga 2
30 okt 10:00 Drogeham JO19-1 Jubbega JO19-1
6 nov 14:00 Jubbega JO19-1 SJO VIDOSA JO19-1
20 nov 13:00 Roden JO19-2 Jubbega JO19-1
13 nov 14:00 Jubbega JO19-1 De Sweach JO19-1
23 okt 14:00 Jubbega JO19-1 Harkemase Boys JO19-1
16 okt 14:00 Jubbega JO19-1 Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
6 nov 10:30 SC Boornbergum'80 JO19-1 Jubbega JO19-2
30 okt 11:00 Jubbega JO19-2 Zevenhuizen JO19-1
23 okt 14:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO19-3 Jubbega JO19-2
30 okt 9:00 Jubbega JO17-1 Oerterp JO17-1
23 okt 10:30 ONR JO17-1 Jubbega JO17-1
6 nov 15:00 FC Assen JO17-2 Jubbega JO17-1
6 nov 9:00 S.V. Oosterwolde JO15-2 Jubbega JO15-1
30 okt 9:00 Jubbega JO15-1 Bakkeveen JO15-1
20 nov 9:00 Jubbega JO15-1 SJO VIDOSA JO15-1
23 okt 9:00 Jubbega JO15-1 Akkrum JO15-1
23 okt 9:00 Drachtster Boys JO15-2 Jubbega JO15-2
30 okt 10:00 Udiros JO15-1 Jubbega JO15-2
20 nov 9:00 ONB JO15-2 Jubbega JO15-2
6 nov 11:00 Jubbega JO15-2 SC Joure JO15-3
20 nov 9:00 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-1JM Jubbega JO13-1JM
23 okt 8:45 Zeerobben JO13-1 Jubbega JO13-1JM
30 okt 11:00 Jubbega JO13-1JM St.Annaparochie JO13-1
16 okt 11:00 Jubbega JO13-1JM Drachten JO13-1
20 nov 9:00 Jubbega JO13-2 FC Burgum JO13-2
30 okt 8:45 ONT JO13-1 Jubbega JO13-2
23 okt 9:00 Jubbega JO13-2 Drogeham JO13-1
6 nov 9:00 Jubbega JO13-2 Drachtster Boys JO13-3
16 okt 10:00 SC Bolsward JO10-3 Jubbega JO10-1
30 okt 9:00 S.V. Oosterwolde MO15-1 Jubbega MO15-1
6 nov 9:00 Jubbega MO15-1 Grijpskerk MO15-1d
23 okt 9:00 Jubbega MO15-1 ODV MO15-1
16 okt 13:00 V.V. Heerenveen MO15-1 Jubbega MO15-1
20 nov 10:15 FC Wolvega MO13-2 Jubbega MO13-1
23 okt 10:00 FC Oldemarkt MO13-1 Jubbega MO13-1
6 nov 11:00 Jubbega MO13-1 Irnsum MO13-1
13 nov 11:00 Jubbega MO13-1 FC Wolvega MO13-2
30 okt 12:15 Jubbega MO13-1 GAVC MO13-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!